Is GELATO, PASSION FRUIT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, MONO DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check GELATO, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


