Is GELATO SEA SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM BICARBONATE, COCONUT OIL (REFINED), CORN SYRUP, HEAVY CREAM, WHOLE MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), DEXTROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check GELATO SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


