Is GELATO, SICILIAN PISTACHIO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CANE SUGAR, PISTACHIOS, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE FIBER, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GELATO, SICILIAN PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go