Is GELATO SORBET, MINT STRACCIATELLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, MINT, COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER, STABILIZER.
Check GELATO SORBET, MINT STRACCIATELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO SORBET, MINT STRACCIATELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


