Is GELATO, SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, PECANS, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, VEGETABLE FIBER, HONEY, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check GELATO, SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


