Is GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, FRESH CREAM, GLUCOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, TARA GUM.
Check GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


