Is GELATO, VANILLA CHAI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT, CAROB GUM, BREWED BLACK TEA, CINNAMON, ALLSPICE, GINGER ROOT, BLACK PEPPER, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN.

Check GELATO, VANILLA CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking