Is Gelato, White Chocolate Raspberry Soy Free?
Ingredients
Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Coconut Oil, Dextrose, Chicory Root Extract, Cocoa Butter, Raspberries, Glucose, Carob Gum, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Pectin, Citric Acid.
Check Gelato, White Chocolate Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelato, White Chocolate Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gelato, White Chocolate Raspberry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


