Is GELATO, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, RASPBERRY BASE (CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY SEEDS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR), CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE BASE (CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check GELATO, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


