Is GELATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, COFFEE, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DI-GLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SOY LECITHIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go