Is Gelatys Gelato Pop, Handmade, Passion Mango, 3 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Syrup Base (Glucose Syrup, Vegetal Fibre, Stabilizer (Pectin), Dextrose, Sugar, Maltodextrin), Passion Fruit Pulp, Mango, Water.

Check Gelatys Gelato Pop, Handmade, Passion Mango, 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go