Is Geles dulces Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Azucar, Srope De Clucosa-fructosa, Harina De Trigo (Contiene Gluten), Ac0dul Antes Extractos Chanzana, Calabaza, Tomate Rabano, Aromasantioxdan Tes (Acdo Ascorbnco Y E-306)
Check Geles dulces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geles dulces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


