Is Gello Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP 33% (WHEAT), WHEAT STARCH, FLAVOURS, GELATIN, COLOURS (E 163, E 153, CARTHAMUS & SPIRULINA CONCENTRATE, E 120, E 160C, E 100), GLAZING AGENT (PETROLATUM), FOOD ACID (CITRIC).

Check Gello Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go