Is Gels énergétiques Gu Energy Gel Saveur Caramel Beurre Salé Oat Free?

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, FRUCTOSE, L-LEUCINE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CARBONATE, L-VALINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GREEN TEA (LEAF) EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE), GELLAN GUM, L-ISOLEUCINE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Gels énergétiques Gu Energy Gel Saveur Caramel Beurre Salé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gels énergétiques Gu Energy Gel Saveur Caramel Beurre Salé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gels énergétiques Gu Energy Gel Saveur Caramel Beurre Salé is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


