Is Gels énergétiques Gu Energy Gel Saveur Caramel Beurre Salé Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, FRUCTOSE, L-LEUCINE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CARBONATE, L-VALINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GREEN TEA (LEAF) EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE), GELLAN GUM, L-ISOLEUCINE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Gels énergétiques Gu Energy Gel Saveur Caramel Beurre Salé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gels énergétiques Gu Energy Gel Saveur Caramel Beurre Salé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gels énergétiques Gu Energy Gel Saveur Caramel Beurre Salé is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


