Is Gelson's Tzatziki Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pectin, Salt), Cucumbers, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Dill, and Sea Salt. CONTAINS: Milk.

Check Gelson's Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingDressingSaladTopping