Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gem Gem Ginger Candy Chewy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Flavor. Manufactured In Facility That Processes Peanuts.

Check Gem Gem Ginger Candy Chewy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Gem Gem Ginger Candy Chewy | Spoonful