Is Gem Gem Ginger Chewy Candy Oh Oh Orange Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Orange Flavor.
Check Gem Gem Ginger Chewy Candy Oh Oh Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gem Gem Ginger Chewy Candy Oh Oh Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


