Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gemini Organic Corn Cakes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sea Salt, Corn Oil.

Check Gemini Organic Corn Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Egg Free? Gemini Organic Corn Cakes | Spoonful