Is Gems Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (77%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour], Roasted Puffed Cereal
Check Gems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


