Is Gemüse Brühwürfel Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steinsalz1), Sheafett*, Maisstärke*, Maltodextrin*, 5,0% Zwiebeln*, 2,4% Lauch*, 1,9% Karotten*, Liebstöckelblätter*, Knoblauch*, 0,5% Tomatenpulver*, Petersilie*, Muskatnuss*, Curcuma*, Pfeffer*, Rosmarin*. *aus kontrolliert biologischem
Check Gemüse Brühwürfel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gemüse Brühwürfel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


