Is Gemüse Brühwürfel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steinsalz1), Sheafett*, Maisstärke*, Maltodextrin*, 5,0% Zwiebeln*, 2,4% Lauch*, 1,9% Karotten*, Liebstöckelblätter*, Knoblauch*, 0,5% Tomatenpulver*, Petersilie*, Muskatnuss*, Curcuma*, Pfeffer*, Rosmarin*. *aus kontrolliert biologischem

Check Gemüse Brühwürfel against your own diets in the app.