Is Genceutic Naturals Organic Turmeric -- 300 mg - 60 Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Pullulan Polysaccharide Capsule
Check Genceutic Naturals Organic Turmeric -- 300 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genceutic Naturals Organic Turmeric -- 300 mg - 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Genceutic Naturals Organic Turmeric -- 300 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


