Is Gender Reveal Baby-shower Hershey's Caramel Filled Milk Chocolate Candy - Kisses Caramel in Pink Foils, Rolo Chewy Caramel Light Blue Wrap, Bulk Candy Mix 4 Pounds Bag Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- nonfat milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate sugar
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check Gender Reveal Baby-shower Hershey's Caramel Filled Milk Chocolate Candy - Kisses Caramel in Pink Foils, Rolo Chewy Caramel Light Blue Wrap, Bulk Candy Mix 4 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gender Reveal Baby-shower Hershey's Caramel Filled Milk Chocolate Candy - Kisses Caramel in Pink Foils, Rolo Chewy Caramel Light Blue Wrap, Bulk Candy Mix 4 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gender Reveal Baby-shower Hershey's Caramel Filled Milk Chocolate Candy - Kisses Caramel in Pink Foils, Rolo Chewy Caramel Light Blue Wrap, Bulk Candy Mix 4 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


