Is Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Foils Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap Milk Chocolate, Pink Kisses Filled Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Cup, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk, 3Lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- nonfat milk
- chocolate milk fat
- rolo - milk chocolate
- milk chocolate
- kisses milk chocolate
- +2 more
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Kisses Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Baking Soda
Check Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Foils Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap Milk Chocolate, Pink Kisses Filled Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Cup, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk, 3Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Foils Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap Milk Chocolate, Pink Kisses Filled Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Cup, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk, 3Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Foils Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap Milk Chocolate, Pink Kisses Filled Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Cup, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk, 3Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


