Is Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Foils Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap Milk Chocolate, Pink Kisses Filled Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Cup, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk, 3Lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Kisses Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Baking Soda

Check Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Foils Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap Milk Chocolate, Pink Kisses Filled Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Cup, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk, 3Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Foils Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap Milk Chocolate, Pink Kisses Filled Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Cup, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk, 3Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking