Is Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Kisses Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Miniatures, Kit Kat Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk 1 Pound Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut butter cups miniatures
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Kisses Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Baking Soda, Hershey's Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Chocolate Contain Sugar, Wheat Flour, Refined Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Kisses Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Miniatures, Kit Kat Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Kisses Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Miniatures, Kit Kat Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Gender Reveal Chocolate Treats Blue Pink Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Kisses Caramel, Blue Pink Reese's Miniatures, Kit Kat Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel - Baby Shower Candy Bulk 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


