Is GENERAL FOODS INTERNATIONAL CAFÉ English Toffee Cappuccino Powder, 2 lb. Container (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nondairy Creamer (Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate, Sugar, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Polysorbate 60, Artificial Flavor), Whey, Maltodextrin, Instant Coffee, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Contains Less Than 2% Of Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor (Contains Barley), Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Caramel Color, Silicon Dioxide (Free-flow Agent)

Check GENERAL FOODS INTERNATIONAL CAFÉ English Toffee Cappuccino Powder, 2 lb. Container (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GENERAL FOODS INTERNATIONAL CAFÉ English Toffee Cappuccino Powder, 2 lb. Container (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast