Is GENERAL FOODS INTERNATIONAL CAFÉ Suisse Mocha Powder, 2 lb. Container (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Nondairy Creamer (Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (From Milk), Sugar, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Polysorbate 60, Artificial Flavor), Whey, Maltodextrin, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Instant Coffee, Contains Less Than 2% Of Nonfat Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide (Free-flow Agent)
Check GENERAL FOODS INTERNATIONAL CAFÉ Suisse Mocha Powder, 2 lb. Container (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENERAL FOODS INTERNATIONAL CAFÉ Suisse Mocha Powder, 2 lb. Container (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
GENERAL FOODS INTERNATIONAL CAFÉ Suisse Mocha Powder, 2 lb. Container (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


