Is General Mills Boo Berry Frosted Cereal + Marshmallow Bits Berry Flavor - 9.6 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Whole Grain , Corn Meal , Sugar , Marshmallow ( Sugar , Dextrose , Corn Starch Modified , Corn Syrup , Gelatin , Malic Acid , Flavors Natural & Artificial , Citric Acid , Red 40 , Blue 1 , and , Blue 2 ) , Corn Syrup , Corn Starch , Salt , Canola , and/or , Rice Bran Oil , Tricalcium Phosphate , Trisodium Phosphate , Red 40 , Blue 1 , Flavors Artificial , BHT , added , To Preserve Freshness , Vitamins & Minerals , : , Calcium Carbonate , Zinc , Ammonium Phosphate , Iron , Vitamin C ( Sodium Ascorbate Vitamin C ) , Niacinamide Vitamin B3 , Pyridoxine Vitamin B6 ( Pyridoxine Hydrochloride HCl ) , Riboflavin Vitamin B2 ( Riboflavin Vitamin B2 ) , Thiamin Vitamin B1 ( Thiamine Mononitrate Vitamin B1 ) , Vitamin A Palmitate , Folic Acid Vitamin B9 , Vitamin B12 , Vitamin D3
Check General Mills Boo Berry Frosted Cereal + Marshmallow Bits Berry Flavor - 9.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Boo Berry Frosted Cereal + Marshmallow Bits Berry Flavor - 9.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
General Mills Boo Berry Frosted Cereal + Marshmallow Bits Berry Flavor - 9.6 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule


