Is GENERAL MILLS, BUGLES, CRISPY CORN SNACKS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, SALT, BAKING SODA. FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY BHT.

Check GENERAL MILLS, BUGLES, CRISPY CORN SNACKS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go