This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is General Mills Cheerios Jumbo Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Trisodium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Monoglycerides, Tocopherols.

Check General Mills Cheerios Jumbo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? General Mills Cheerios Jumbo | Spoonful