Is General Mills Chocolatey Chocolate Lucky Charms Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Sugar, Corn Meal, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Processed With Alkali. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Caramel Color, Red 40, Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1, And Other Color Added, Salt, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cocoa, Baking Soda.
Check General Mills Chocolatey Chocolate Lucky Charms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Chocolatey Chocolate Lucky Charms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried


