Is General Mills, Kix Breakfast Cereal, Honey, PAW Patrol, with Whole Grain, Family Size 18 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Corn Meal, Sugar, Honey, Salt, Brown Sugar Syrup, Caramel Color, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Added To Preserve Freshness, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Iron And Zinc (Mineral Nutrients), Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), A B Vitamin (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin A (Palmitate), A B Vitamin (Folic Acid), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3
Check General Mills, Kix Breakfast Cereal, Honey, PAW Patrol, with Whole Grain, Family Size 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills, Kix Breakfast Cereal, Honey, PAW Patrol, with Whole Grain, Family Size 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
General Mills Cheerios 100% Whole Grain Oats
Where to buy
General Mills, Kix Breakfast Cereal, Honey, PAW Patrol, with Whole Grain, Family Size 18 oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


