Is General Mills Lucky Charms Magic Clovers Cereal Limited Edition Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Gelatin, Trisodium Phosphate, Blue 1, Yellow 5 & 6, Natural and Artificial Flavor. Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness. Vitamins and Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin C (sodium ascorbate), Iron and Zinc (mineral nutrients), A B Vitamin (niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), Vitamin B1 (thiamin mononitrate), Vitamin A (palmitate), Vitamin B2 (riboflavin), A B Vitamin (folic acid), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3.
Check General Mills Lucky Charms Magic Clovers Cereal Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Lucky Charms Magic Clovers Cereal Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Chex Gluten Free Honey Nut Breakfast Cereal - 12.5oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal Multi Grain Lightly Sweetened
About this product
Cereal · Dried


