Is General Mills Nature Valley Granola Bars, 48 ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola Oil, Yellow Corn Flour, Honey, Soy Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor
Check General Mills Nature Valley Granola Bars, 48 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Nature Valley Granola Bars, 48 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
General Mills Nature Valley Granola Bars, 48 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


