Is General Mills Nature Valley Peanut Butter Granola Snack Bar, 1.5 Ounce -- 108 per case. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola Oil, Peanut Butter (peanuts, salt), Rice Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin.
Check General Mills Nature Valley Peanut Butter Granola Snack Bar, 1.5 Ounce -- 108 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Nature Valley Peanut Butter Granola Snack Bar, 1.5 Ounce -- 108 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
General Mills Nature Valley Peanut Butter Granola Snack Bar, 1.5 Ounce -- 108 per case. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


