Is General Mills Oui By Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Raspberry, Non-Gmo, Gluten Free, 5.0 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Raspberries, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Black Carrot Juice (For Color), Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus)
Check General Mills Oui By Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Raspberry, Non-Gmo, Gluten Free, 5.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Oui By Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Raspberry, Non-Gmo, Gluten Free, 5.0 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oui by Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Non-GMO, Gluten Free Yogurt, Vanilla, 5.0 oz
Oui by Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Strawberry, 5.0 oz
Oui by Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Non-GMO, Gluten Free Yogurt, Coconut, 5.0 oz
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
Oui by Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Black Cherry, 5.0 oz
Where to buy
General Mills Oui By Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Raspberry, Non-Gmo, Gluten Free, 5.0 Oz is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


