Is General Mills Oui By Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Raspberry, Non-Gmo, Gluten Free, 5.0 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Raspberries, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Black Carrot Juice (For Color), Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus)

Check General Mills Oui By Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Raspberry, Non-Gmo, Gluten Free, 5.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

General Mills Oui By Yoplait French Style Yogurt, Raspberry, Non-Gmo, Gluten Free, 5.0 Oz is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go