Is General Mills Pokemon Berry Bolt Cereals Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Sugar, Corn Meal, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural, And Artificial Flavor.

Check General Mills Pokemon Berry Bolt Cereals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

General Mills Pokemon Berry Bolt Cereals is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go