Is General mills Sesame Street Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Corn Meal, Sugar, Corn Bran, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Cinnamon, Baking Soda. Vitamin E (Mixed tocopherols) Added to preserve freshness.
Check General mills Sesame Street against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General mills Sesame Street in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
General mills Sesame Street is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


