Is General Mills Sweetened Corn Puffs With Holiday Tree Marshmallows Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Sugar, Corn Meal, Brown Sugar Syrup, Maple Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Canola Oil, Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Gelatin, Trisodium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor.
Check General Mills Sweetened Corn Puffs With Holiday Tree Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Sweetened Corn Puffs With Holiday Tree Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


