Is General Mills The Grinch Vanilla Sweetened Corn Puffs With Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Corn Meal, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Trisodium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Blue 1, Red 40, Turmeric Extract (for Color), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Rosemary Extract.
Check General Mills The Grinch Vanilla Sweetened Corn Puffs With Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills The Grinch Vanilla Sweetened Corn Puffs With Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


