Is General Mills Yoplait Smoothie, 4.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Water, Bananas, Greek Yogurt (Skim Milk, Yogurt Cultures), Orange Juice Concentrate, Cream, Gelatin, Skim Milk, Xanthan Gum, Maltodextrin, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Rebiana (Stevia Extract)
Check General Mills Yoplait Smoothie, 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Mills Yoplait Smoothie, 4.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
General Mills Yoplait Smoothie, 4.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


