Is General Nature Rice Wonder Noodles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, YAM FIBER, LIME
Check General Nature Rice Wonder Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open General Nature Rice Wonder Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupStir Fry


