Is Genesee Specialty Ruby Red Kolsch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kolsch
Check Genesee Specialty Ruby Red Kolsch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genesee Specialty Ruby Red Kolsch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Genesee Specialty Ruby Red Kolsch is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


