Is GENESIS, ORGANIC HERBAL FRUIT TONIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BLEND (ST.JOHN'S WORT, GINKGO, ROSE HIPS, NETTLES, RASPBERRY LEAF, STEEPED IN PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR AND ORGANIC GINGER. 26% JUICE

Check GENESIS, ORGANIC HERBAL FRUIT TONIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go