Is GENESIS TODAY, 100% FRUIT JUICE, ACAI BERRY, ACAI BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE ACAI BERRY PUREE, BLEND OF PEAR JUICE, APPLE JUICE, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE. PINEAPPLE JUICE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE, PEAR PUREE, BLUEBERRY JUICE, CRANBERRY JUICE, POMEGRANATE JUICE, AND BLACK CHERRY CONCENTRATES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: VITAMIN BLEND [VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE, CALCIUM ASCORBATE), NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN), PANTOTHENIC ACID (CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE), FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN A (BETA CAROTENE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE)], SEA MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CITRATE-MALATE), MAGENSIUM CITRATE-MALATE), ANTIOXIDANT BLEND (GRAPE SEED EXTRACT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, 5:1 ACAI CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE FIBER (CHICORY), CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check GENESIS TODAY, 100% FRUIT JUICE, ACAI BERRY, ACAI BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking