Is Genestra HMF Neuro Powder -- 2.1 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricot Powder
Check Genestra HMF Neuro Powder -- 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genestra HMF Neuro Powder -- 2.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Genestra HMF Neuro Powder -- 2.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


