Is Genetix Lipo Fyre Lean and Ripped Protein Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Genetix Nutrition Proprietary Protein Blend [whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate, micellar casein, glutamine peptide], flavours, polydextrose, glycine, emulsifier (soy lecithin), guarana, coleus forskohlii, white kidney bean extract (from Phaseolus vulgaris), thickener (xanthan gum), sodium chloride, L-carnitine, sweetener (sucralose), inosine, choline bitartrate, chromium picolinate.
Check Genetix Lipo Fyre Lean and Ripped Protein Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genetix Lipo Fyre Lean and Ripped Protein Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


